Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Miller,
Kim
Language Arts
High School

Mills,
Lindsey
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Mize,
Erica
Library Aide
Elementary West

Mohr,
Sarah
Language Arts
High School

Morris,
Ann
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade
Elementary West

Oelkers,
Reagan
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Ohnsat,
Amy
Math and Science
High School

Osgood-Franklin,
Carrie
Social Worker
District

Parker,
Jeana
Science
High School

Patterson,
Tyler
Business
High School

Peine,
Casey
Director of Teaching and Learning
District

Peissig,
Alison
Third Grade
Elementary West

Purdom,
Georgia
Central Office Staff
District

Purdom,
Matthew
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Ray,
Ivy
Counselor
High School
View Website

Ray,
Toni
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Reed,
Capsa
Volunteer
Elementary West

Reif,
Randi
Aide
Elementary West

Rhoadarmer,
Lex
Language Arts
High School

Ricke,
Leisle
First Grade
Elementary West

Ricker,
Stacie
First Grade
Elementary West

Roe,
Seth
Language Arts
High School

Ross,
Cooper
Paraprofessional
High School

Roth,
Jensen
Second Grade
Elementary West

Rupe,
Erica
Title I Reading
Elementary West

Rupe,
Marie
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Sardou,
Brett
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Sawyer,
Allyson
Special Education
Elementary West

Sayahnejad,
Kelley
Assistant Principal and Activities Director
Intermediate-Middle School

Schenk-Lara,
Tracy
Counselor
Intermediate-Middle School

Schippers,
Chelsea
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Schmidt,
Dwayne
Math
High School

Sherman,
Sydney
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Shipman,
Eric
Principal
Intermediate-Middle School

Simon,
Jennifer
Aide
Elementary West

Skinner,
Jeffery
Social Studies
High School

Slack,
Nicole
Nurse
District
View Website

Smith,
Glenda
Counselor Secretary
High School

Smith,
Wanda
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Soeken,
Kallie
Third Grade
Elementary West

Spencer,
Ruth
Special Education
High School

Stevens,
Keri
7th Grade Science
Intermediate-Middle School

Sullivan,
Jennifer
Library Aide
High School

Swafford,
Brian
Computer Science
Intermediate-Middle School

Swafford,
Christy
7th Grade Math
Intermediate-Middle School

Tabing,
Jan
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Thomas,
Meredith
STEM
Intermediate-Middle School

Tjaden,
Hope
Physical Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Tjaden,
Victoria
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Toon,
Laura
Special Education
Elementary West

Tracy,
Jess
Physical Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Trumbull,
Rachel
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Tuxhorn,
Sharon
Paraprofessional
High School

Ussery,
Cindy
Secretary
High School

VanDeest,
Reed
Paraprofessional
High School

Vogel,
Nancy
8th Grade Science
Intermediate-Middle School

Walker,
Amber
Second Grade
Elementary West

Weber,
Ashley
FACS
High School

Welch,
Garry
Director of Operations
District