Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Hastings,
Brenda
Food Service Director
District

Hazelton,
Ashley
Library Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Henderson,
Brenda
Central Office Staff
District

Herman,
Macy
Building Aide
Clearwater Intermediate Middle School

Hoffman,
Stefanie
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Horbelt,
Sheri
Speech Specialist
Intermediate-Middle School

Jacks,
Justin
School Resource Officer
District

Johnson,
Jason

Johnson,
Kamdyn
Building Aide
Elementary West

Jones,
Amanda
Paraprofesssional
High School

Joplin,
Taylor
Fourth grade
Clearwater Intermediate Middle School

Kebert,
Dawn
Math
High School

Keeler,
Stephanie
Social Worker
Elementary West

Keesling,
Bridgette
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Kemp,
Brandy
Custodian
Clearwater Intermediate Middle School

Keys,
Phil
Special Education
High School

Kile,
Brooklyn
Paraprofessional
Clearwater Intermediate Middle School

Kile,
Shannon
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

King,
Jamie
Aide
Elementary West

Kohls,
Kristen
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist
District

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education
Elementary West

Logue,
Jenifer
7th Grade Language Arts
Intermediate-Middle School

Lukert,
Dale
Physical Education
High School

Lukert,
Debbie
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Lutz,
April
Principal
Elementary West

Martin,
Jennifer
Secretary
High School

Martinez,
Myra
Yearbook
High School

Martinez,
Myra
Art
Intermediate-Middle School

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education
Elementary West and Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Carla
8th Grade Math
Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Shana
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

McDaniel,
Karen
Paraprofessional
High School

McDonald,
Allie
Special Education
Elementary West

Mendenhall,
Stephanie
Physical Education
High School

Millege,
Katey
Paraeducator
Elementary West

Miller,
Jennifer
Principal
Intermediate-Middle School

Miller,
Kim
Language Arts
High School

Mills,
Lindsey
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Mohr,
Sarah
Language Arts
High School

Mora,
Natalie
Building Aide
Elementary West

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade
Elementary West

Nickel,
Cassie
Third Grade
Elementary West

Nixon,
Jennifer
Superintendent's Secretary

North,
Ruth
Special Education
High School

Ohnsat,
Amy
Math and Science
High School

Osgood-Franklin,
Carrie
Social Worker
District

Owens,
Kendra
Fourth Grade

Parker,
Jeana
Science
High School

Peine,
Casey
Director of Teaching and Learning
District

Purdom,
Matthew
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Ramsey,
Kellina
Third Grade
Elementary West

Ray,
Ivy
Counselor
High School
View Website

Ray,
Toni
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Rhoadarmer,
Lex
Language Arts
High School

Ricke,
Leisle
First Grade
Elementary West

Ricker,
Stacie
First Grade
Elementary West

Roe,
Seth
Language Arts
High School

Ross,
Cooper
Paraprofessional
High School

Ross,
Shyann
First Grade
Elementary West