Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Clevenger,
Trisha
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Colbert,
Greta
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Cole,
Audrey
Paraprofessional
High School

Cooper,
Chris
Superintendent

Cooper,
Eric
Principal
High School

Cornwell,
Jeff
Physical Education
High School

Cota,
Nicole
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Cox,
Ron
Machine Technology
High School

Crist,
Erin
MTSS Interventionist
Intermediate-Middle School

Crist,
Jason
Assistant Technology Director
District

Currie,
Alexandria
Second Grade
Elementary West

Daley,
Sonya
Technology Specialist
District

Davis,
Cameron
8th Grade Social Studies
Intermediate-Middle School

Dieckgrafe,
Ryan
Assistant Principal and Activities Director
High School

Dinwiddie,
Michele
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Dittmer-Hurt,
Karolyn
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Dohrman,
Teri
Special Education
Elementary West

Doll,
Stephanie
Nurse
District
View Website

Doud,
Michael
Director of Technology
District

Ede,
Heather
Secretary
Elementary West

Edwards,
Jenel
Reading Specialist
Intermediate-Middle School

Evans,
Monte
Social Studies
High School

Foley,
Emily
Science
High School

Fox,
Cliff
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Fugarino,
Sheila
Secretary
High School

Gannaway,
Wendy
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Gearhardt,
Wendy
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Gerber,
Kent
7th Grade Social Studies
Intermediate-Middle School

Gerlach,
Charlene
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Gooch,
Jaedyn
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Hall,
Darla
BOE Clerk
District

Hall,
Gina
Paraprofessional
High School

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education
District

Hampton,
Tyler
Social Studies
High School

Hanes,
Lindsay
Library Director
District

Hastings,
Brenda
Food Service Director
District

Hazelton,
Ashley
Library Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Henderson,
Brenda
Central Office Staff
District

Hibler,
Derrick
Band Director
Intermediate-Middle School and High School

Hoffman,
Stefanie
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Horbelt,
Sheri
Speech Specialist
Intermediate-Middle School

Jacks,
Justin
School Resource Officer
District

James,
Kristen
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Johnson,
Kamdyn
Aide
Elementary West

Jones,
Amanda
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Kakoulias,
Carla
Central Office Staff
District

Kebert,
Dawn
Math
High School

Keeler,
Stephanie
Social Worker
Elementary West

Keesling,
Bridgette
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Kelley,
Robyn
Paraprofessional
High School

Kemp,
Brandy
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Kile,
Shannon
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

King,
Jamie
Aide
Elementary West

Klausmeyer,
Carrie
Second Grade
Elementary West

Kohls,
Kristen
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist
District

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education
Elementary West

Loewen,
Jarrod
Special Education
High School

Logue,
Jenifer
7th Grade Language Arts
Intermediate-Middle School

Love,
Katrina
Early Childhood
Elementary West