Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Abner,
Melissa
Math
High School

Ake,
Shaleh
Spanish
High School

Allen,
Janice
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Allred,
Priscilla
Counselor and College
High School
View Website

Amstutz,
Anne
Music
Intermediate-Middle School and High School

Anderson,
Tabitha
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Andrews,
Kristinia
Secretary
Elementary West

Ankerholz,
Jennifer
Counselor
High School
View Website

Asher,
Janessa
Art
High School

Baldwin,
Annie
K-3 Science
Elementary West

Beatty,
Geri
Special Education
Elementary West

Beck,
Emily
Early Childhood
Elementary West

Berntsen,
Codie
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Biehler,
Kenzie
Third Grade
Elementary West

Binger,
Danyell
First Grade
Elementary West

Bjostad,
Jacob
Science
High School

Blanton,
Crystal
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Blokzyl,
Mindi
First Grade
Elementary West

Brady,
Jaymee
MTSS Interventionist
Elementary West

Buhrman,
Peggy
Library Aide
High School

Burr,
Meaghan
Visually Impaired
High School

Carr,
Jenna
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Carroll,
Marsha
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Cash,
Tiffany
8th Grade Language Arts
Intermediate-Middle School

Clevenger,
Dustin
Business
High School

Clevenger,
Trisha
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Colbert,
Greta
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Cole,
Audrey
Paraprofessional
High School

Cooper,
Chris
Superintendent

Cooper,
Eric
Principal
High School

Cornwell,
Jeff
Physical Education
High School

Cotton,
Sarah
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Cox,
Ron
Machine Technology
High School

Crist,
Erin
MTSS Interventionist
Intermediate-Middle School

Crist,
Jason
Assistant Technology Director
District

Currie,
Alexandria
Second Grade
Elementary West

Daley,
Sonya
Technology Specialist
District

Davis,
Cameron
8th Grade Social Studies
Intermediate-Middle School

Dieckgrafe,
Ryan
Assistant Principal and Activities Director
High School

Dinwiddie,
Michele
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Dittmer-Hurt,
Karolyn
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Dohrman,
Teri
Special Education
Elementary West

Doll,
Stephanie
Nurse
District
View Website

Doud,
Michael
Director of Technology
District

Ede,
Heather
Secretary
Elementary West

Edwards,
Jenel
Reading Specialist
Intermediate-Middle School

Evans,
Monte
Social Studies
High School

Fitzgerald,
Ashley
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Foley,
Emily
Science
High School

Fugarino,
Sheila
Secretary
High School

Gannaway,
Wendy
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Gerber,
Kent
7th Grade Social Studies
Intermediate-Middle School

Gerlach,
Charlene
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Gooch,
Jaedyn
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Hall,
Darla
BOE Clerk
District

Hall,
Gina
Paraprofessional
High School

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education
District

Hampton,
Tyler
Social Studies
High School

Hanes,
Lindsay
Library Director
District

Hastings,
Brenda
Food Service Director
District