Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Keesling,
Bridgette
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Kelley,
Robyn
Paraprofessional
High School

Kemp,
Brandy
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Kile,
Shannon
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

King,
Jamie
Aide
Elementary West

Klausmeyer,
Carrie
Second Grade
Elementary West

Kohls,
Kristen
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist
District

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education
Elementary West

Loewen,
Jarrod
Special Education
High School

Logue,
Jenifer
7th Grade Language Arts
Intermediate-Middle School

Love,
Katrina
Early Childhood
Elementary West

Lukert,
Dale
Physical Education
High School

Lukert,
Debbie
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Lutz,
April
Principal
Elementary West

Martin,
Jennifer
Secretary
High School

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education
Elementary West and Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Carla
8th Grade Math
Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Shana
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

McDaniel,
Karen
Paraprofessional
High School

McDonald,
Allie
Special Education
Elementary West

McGuire,
Emilee
Digital Communications and Data Specialist
District

McQueary,
Taylor
Art and Yearbook
Intermediate-Middle School and High School

Mendenhall,
Stephanie
Physical Education
High School

Miller,
Kim
Language Arts
High School

Mills,
Lindsey
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Mize,
Erica
Library Aide
Elementary West

Mohr,
Sarah
Language Arts
High School

Morris,
Ann
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade
Elementary West

Oelkers,
Reagan
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Ohnsat,
Amy
Math and Science
High School

Osgood-Franklin,
Carrie
Social Worker
District

Parker,
Jeana
Science
High School

Patterson,
Tyler
Business
High School

Peine,
Casey
Director of Teaching and Learning
District

Peissig,
Alison
Third Grade
Elementary West

Purdom,
Georgia
Central Office Staff
District

Purdom,
Matthew
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Ray,
Ivy
Counselor
High School
View Website

Ray,
Toni
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Reed,
Capsa
Volunteer
Elementary West

Reif,
Randi
Aide
Elementary West

Rhoadarmer,
Lex
Language Arts
High School

Ricke,
Leisle
First Grade
Elementary West

Ricker,
Stacie
First Grade
Elementary West

Roe,
Seth
Language Arts
High School

Ross,
Cooper
Paraprofessional
High School

Roth,
Jensen
Second Grade
Elementary West

Rupe,
Erica
Title I Reading
Elementary West

Rupe,
Marie
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Sardou,
Brett
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Sawyer,
Allyson
Special Education
Elementary West

Sayahnejad,
Kelley
Assistant Principal and Activities Director
Intermediate-Middle School

Schenk-Lara,
Tracy
Counselor
Intermediate-Middle School

Schippers,
Chelsea
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Schmidt,
Dwayne
Math
High School

Sherman,
Sydney
Sixth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Shipman,
Eric
Principal
Intermediate-Middle School

Simon,
Jennifer
Aide
Elementary West