Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Master Directory of Staff

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Fugarino,
Sheila
Secretary
High School

Gannaway,
Wendy
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Gearhardt,
Wendy
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Gerber,
Kent
7th Grade Social Studies
Intermediate-Middle School

Gerlach,
Charlene
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Gooch,
Jaedyn
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Hall,
Darla
BOE Clerk
District

Hall,
Gina
Paraprofessional
High School

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education
District

Hampton,
Tyler
Social Studies
High School

Hanes,
Lindsay
Library Director
District

Hastings,
Brenda
Food Service Director
District

Hazelton,
Ashley
Library Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Henderson,
Brenda
Central Office Staff
District

Hibler,
Derrick
Band Director
Intermediate-Middle School and High School

Hoffman,
Stefanie
Kindergarten
Elementary West

Horbelt,
Sheri
Speech Specialist
Intermediate-Middle School

Jacks,
Justin
School Resource Officer
District

James,
Kristen
Paraprofessional
Elementary West

Johnson,
Kamdyn
Aide
Elementary West

Jones,
Amanda
Paraprofessional
Intermediate-Middle School

Kakoulias,
Carla
Central Office Staff
District

Kebert,
Dawn
Math
High School

Keeler,
Stephanie
Social Worker
Elementary West

Keesling,
Bridgette
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

Kelley,
Robyn
Paraprofessional
High School

Kemp,
Brandy
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Kile,
Shannon
Secretary
Intermediate-Middle School

King,
Jamie
Aide
Elementary West

Klausmeyer,
Carrie
Second Grade
Elementary West

Kohls,
Kristen
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist
District

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education
Elementary West

Loewen,
Jarrod
Special Education
High School

Logue,
Jenifer
7th Grade Language Arts
Intermediate-Middle School

Love,
Katrina
Early Childhood
Elementary West

Lukert,
Dale
Physical Education
High School

Lukert,
Debbie
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Lutz,
April
Principal
Elementary West

Martin,
Jennifer
Secretary
High School

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education
Elementary West and Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Carla
8th Grade Math
Intermediate-Middle School

May,
Shana
Fifth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

McDaniel,
Karen
Paraprofessional
High School

McDonald,
Allie
Special Education
Elementary West

McGuire,
Emilee
Digital Communications and Data Specialist
District

McQueary,
Taylor
Art and Yearbook
Intermediate-Middle School and High School

Mendenhall,
Stephanie
Physical Education
High School

Miller,
Kim
Language Arts
High School

Mills,
Lindsey
Fourth Grade
Intermediate-Middle School

Mize,
Erica
Library Aide
Elementary West

Mohr,
Sarah
Language Arts
High School

Morris,
Ann
Special Education
Intermediate-Middle School

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade
Elementary West

Oelkers,
Reagan
Aide
Intermediate-Middle School

Ohnsat,
Amy
Math and Science
High School

Osgood-Franklin,
Carrie
Social Worker
District

Parker,
Jeana
Science
High School

Patterson,
Tyler
Business
High School

Peine,
Casey
Director of Teaching and Learning
District